Haverling High School Graduates and some other
Steuben County Area High School Graduates
Submitted by Jean Kay Morse
Complied by Steven Read, Bath, NY


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Z

 
Carrie O'Brien 1996
David O'Brien 1996
Dorothy O'Brien 1974
Irene O'Brien 1966
James O'Brien 1997
Jeffrey O'Brien 1979
Jeramy O'Brien 1994
Julie O'Brien 1997
Kristen O'Brien 1972
Richard O'Brien 1968
Edward O'Brochta 1996
Clay O'Dell 1997
Glenn O'Dell 1941
Sharla O'Dell 1993
Jesse O'Donoghue 1996
Doreen O'Hare 1981
Michael O'Hare 1979
Timothy O'Konski 1996
George O'Malley 1967
Margaret O'Malley 1980
Robert O'Malley 1967
Joseph O'Mara 1943
William O'Mara 1939
Brian O'Neil 1989
Dennis O'Neil 1977
Dennis O'Neil 1979
Edward O'Neil 1903
Katherine O'Neil 1895
Mary O'Neil 1982
Sean O'Neil 1989
Timothy O'Neil 1979
Kevin O'Neill 1978
Matthew O'Rourke 1996
Jason Oakden 1996
Jennifer Oakes 1995
Bradley Oathout 1993
Matthew Oathout 1991
Daryl Oberlin 1968
Teresa Oberlin 1966
Sandra Obrachta 1962
Albert Obrochta 1957
Barbara Obrochta 1969
Cheryl Obrochta 1966
Douglas Obrochta 1993
Lori Obrochta 1987
Patricia Obrochta 1967
Paul Obrochta 1972
Pauline Obrochta 1945
Scott Obrochta 1991
Suzanne Obrochta 1990
Linda Oddi 1965
Nancy Oddi 1970
Sheri Oddi 1977
Marguerite Odell 1951
Mary Odell 1949
Theda Odell 1947
Johna Ogan 1989
Luke Ogden 1997
Michael Ogden 1990
Robert Ogden 1992
Robert Ogden 1993
Stephen Ohradzanski 1955
Reuben Oldfield 1930
Willis Oldfield 1926
Jennifer Olds 1995
Barry Olin 1996
Brian Olin 1993
Benjamin Oliver 1997
James Oliver 1997
Janice Oliver 1977
Krista Oliver 1992
Leo Oliver 1933
Lisa Oliver 1996
Matthew Oliver 1993
Michael Oliver 1993
Sarah Oliver 1996
Timothy Oliver 1975
Rebecca Ollman 1995
Tamara Ollman 1997
Lillie Olney 1873
Roman Olnyk 1972
Ron Olsheski 1995
Ronald Olsheski 1994
Eugene Olynyk 1965
Joshua Onyan 1996
Darci Oplinger 1991
David Oplinger 1994
Renni Oplinger 1984
Sonia Oraison 1983
Daniel Orcutt 1894
Daniel Orcutt 1954
John Orcutt 1892
Crystal Ordway 1995
Joshua Ordway 1996
Rose Ordway 1970
Tammy Ordway 1995
Keith Orfanides 1986
Andrea Orlandi 1982
James Orme 1971
Patricia Orme 1978
Adam Ormsby 1983
Bonnie Ormsby 1960
Dolores Ormsby 1951
Eleanor Ormsby 1916
Harry Ormsby 1949
John Ormsby 1952
Joseph Ormsby 1929
Katharine Ormsby 1976
Margaret Ormsby 1942
Mary Ormsby 1945
Nancy Ormsby 1954
Qynn Ormsby 1989
Richard Ormsby 1954
Ruth Ormsby 1955
William Ormsby 1959
Kim Ornafides 1979
Alice Orr 1946
David Orr 1986
Dorinda Orr 1994
Fred Orr 1993
Jennifer Orr 1982
John Orr 1987
Katherine Orr 1981
Joseph Orseno 1941
Lawrence Ort 1918
Margaret Ort 1923
Roma Ort 1923
Christine Orvis 1966
Alan Osborne 1989
Edwin Osborne 1937
Grattan Osborne 1951
John Osborne 1980
Kathlene Osborne 1978
Mary Osborne 1981
Michael Osborne 1978
Scott Osborne 1983
Thomas Osborne 1953
Tracy Osborne 1985
Tina Osmin 1996 
Gary Ostrander 1962
Janet Ostrander 1977
John Ostrander 1980
Lillian Ostrander 1891
Linda Ostrander 1974
Nancy Ostrander 1971
Thomas Ostrander 1970
Christopher Otis 1996
Derick Otis 1995
Nellie Otis 1886
Gerald Ott 1996
Shirley Otto 1936
Helen Ouderkirk 1940
Jean Ouderkirk 1945
Belle Ovenshire 1895
Beverly Ovenshire 1954
Brian Ovenshire 1971
Lester Ovenshire 1957
Florence Overhiser 1931
Owen Overhiser 1933
Rexford Overhiser 1957
Scott Overholt 1997
Clifford Owen 1896
Carolyn Owens 1985
Jeanne Owens 1996
Ozgur Ozdemir 1995

 
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Z



Back To Steuben County


If you have anything of genealogical or historical interest to add to this site, or if you are interested in becoming a member of the Painted Hills Genealogy Society, please contact me at:
Painted Hills

 This page is maintained by the PHGS
 Last Update June 7, 2007

© 2002-2007 by The Painted Hills Genealogy Society All Rights Reserved

Main | Email Us | Look-Ups | Members Family Pages
Become a Member | Chat and Meeting Room | Disclaimer