Haverling High School Graduates and some other
Steuben County Area High School Graduates
Submitted by Jean Kay Morse
Complied by Steven Read, Bath, NY


A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Z

 
Andrew Nadjadi 1965
Andrew Nadjadi 1985
Anna Nadjadi 1967
Clifford Nadjadi 1986
Cynthia Nadjadi 1989
Patricia Nadjadi 1993
Guy Nadler 1975
Holly Nadler 1978
Kelly Nadler 1980
Linda Nadler 1963
Phyllis Nadler 1966
Richard Nadler 1971
Suzanne Nadler 1961
Richard Nagle 1997
Danielle Najadi 1992
David Narby 1963
Elizabeth Narby 1966
Gretchen Narby 1958
Kathryn Narby 1970
Mary Narby 1960
William Narby 1957
Corey Nardone 1995
George Naron 1973
Jenifer Naron 1988
Stephen Naron 1976
Jennifer Nash 1994
Jessica Nash 1996
Marion Nash 1919
Patricia Nash 1971
Richard Nash 1996
Ruth Nash 1930
Charles Naumilket 1994
Tracy Naumilket 1996
Cathleen Neale 1987
Loranna Nebel 1983
Maria Nebel 1996
Shawna Neff 1994
Keith Nehrke 1985
Kristen Nehrke 1987
Seth Nehrke 1991
Chester Nell 1955
Julie Nellis 1972
Sheryl Nellis 1974
Farrell Nelson 1996
Peter Nelson 1963
Jessica Nesbitt 1997
Billie Ness 1970
Chester Ness 1915
Dorothy Ness 1926
Karen Ness 1965
Liese Ness 1969
Ralph Ness 1945
Richard Ness 1949
William Ness 1917
William Ness 1939
Ann Neufang 1964
Theodore Neufang 1976
Christopher Nevins 1989
Marion Nevins 1943
Amy Newkirk 1995
Charles Newlon 1952
Norma Newlon 1956
Christopher Newman 1994
John Newman 1968
Scott Newman 1997
G. Paul Newth 1932
George Newth 1973
Kathy Newth 1969
Barbara Newton 1950
Gorham Newton 1944
Nancy Newton 1952
Quincy Newton 1996
Roby Newton 1993
James Neylon 1959
Heather Nichiporuk 1994
James Nichiporuk 1997
Paul Nichiporuk 1997
Peter Nichiporuk 1997
Anne Nichols 1997
Brandy Nichols 1995
Carla Nichols 1994
Daniel Nichols 1984
Dennis Nichols 1982
Larene Nichols 1959
Marjorie Nichols 1968
Matthew Nichols 1989
Michael Nichols 1981
Sarah Nichols 1960
Shawn Nichols 1995
David Nicholson 1979
Edward Nicholson 1976
Edward Nicholson 1977
Frank Nicklaus 1968
Frank Nicklaus 1969
Patricia Nicklaus 1955
Larry Nickles 1966
Jamie Nielsen 1996
Marjean Nielsen 1982
Susan Nielsen 1974
Thorkild Nielsen 1962
R. Scott Nielson 1973
Bessie Niles 1895
Cathy Nilsen 1969
Gary Nilsen 1971
Judith Nilsen 1966
Linda Nilsson 1989
Carlton Nipher 1926
Harriette Nipher 1931
Tabitha Nisbet 1995
David Nivens 1986
Mary Niziolek 1932
Tina Noack 1975
Adelia Noble 1909
Albert Noble 1881
April Noble 1995
Charles Noble 1886
Charles Noble 1918
Charlotte Noble 1940
Clara Noble 1946
Edward Noble 1939
Edward Noble 1940
John Noble 1924
Lisa Noble 1979
Lynne Noble 1974
Mary Noble 1917
Nancy Noble 1972
Rachel Noble 1995
Richard Noble 1957
Samuel Noble 1912
Sarah Noble 1990
Virginia Noble 1960
Danielle Nobles 1992
Melinda Nobles 1988
Cheryl Noce 1982
Cynthia Noce 1980
Donald Noce 1963
Erik Noce 1997
Ryan Noce 1993
Julie Nocera 1994
Agatha Nollett 1933
Diana Norcross 1960
Martin Nordberg 1980
Mary Nordberg 1982
Geraldine Norman 1961
Rena Norris 1939
Steven North 1963
John Northrop 1983
Wendy Northrop 1996
Brian Northrup 1994
David Northrup 1981
Deb Northrup 1977
Diane Northrup 1979
Hazel Northrup 1948
Jane Northrup 1959
John Northrup 1966
Marian Northrup 1954
Richard Northrup 1966
Robert Northrup 1964
Robert Northrup 1965
Robert Northrup 1968
Cynthia Norton 1978
David Norton 1967
David Norton 1988
Lisa Norton 1983
Sherry Norton 1986
Susan Norton 1975
Terri Norton 1976
Frank Nostro 1946
Jennifer Nowatzki 1994
Andrea Nowicki 1996
James Nowicki 1995
Amanda Nudd 1997
Charles Nuding 1927
Mary Nuding 1928
John Nussbaumer 1979
Lisa Nussbaumer 1977

 
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Z



Back To Steuben County


If you have anything of genealogical or historical interest to add to this site, or if you are interested in becoming a member of the Painted Hills Genealogy Society, please contact me at:
Painted Hills

 This page is maintained by the PHGS
 Last Update June 7, 2007

© 2002-2007 by The Painted Hills Genealogy Society All Rights Reserved

Main | Email Us | Look-Ups | Members Family Pages
Become a Member | Chat and Meeting Room | Disclaimer